No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Aussie Bouncy Curls Jojoba Macadamia Nut & Coconut Oils Hydrating Shampoo For Wavy & Curly Hair Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Stearyl Alcohol, Sodium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Salicylate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Polyquaternium-6, Sodium Hydroxide, Trihydroxystearin, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Polyquaternium-10, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Limonene, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Coumarin, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil

Check Aussie Bouncy Curls Jojoba Macadamia Nut & Coconut Oils Hydrating Shampoo For Wavy & Curly Hair against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Hair Care
Tree Nut Free? Aussie Bouncy Curls Jojoba Macadamia Nut & Coconut Oils Hydrating Shampoo For Wavy & Curly Hair | Spoonful