Is Aussie Drops Eucalyptus | 70g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (330), Eucalyptus Oil, Menthol.
Check Aussie Drops Eucalyptus | 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie Drops Eucalyptus | 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Luden's Throat Drops, Wild Cherry
Ricola Cough Drops, Original Herb, Family Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


