No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Aussie Drops Pure Australian Taste Eucalyptus Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid (330), Eucalyptus Oil, Menthol. Contains Wheat. May Be Present Peanuts, Coconut Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, And Lupin.

Check Aussie Drops Pure Australian Taste Eucalyptus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Aussie Drops Pure Australian Taste Eucalyptus | Spoonful