Is Aussie Frozen Fruit 100% Australian Pineapples Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Australian Grown Pineapples

Check Aussie Frozen Fruit 100% Australian Pineapples against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aussie Frozen Fruit 100% Australian Pineapples is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieToppingMeal Prep