Is Aussie Greek Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE ARGANIC MILK, WATER ORGANIC CANE SUGAR NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIG LOCUST BEAN GUM PECTIN, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS.
Check Aussie Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


