Is Aussie MAN Keep It Thick Shampoo , Reformulated for Men Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium lauryl sulfate, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium citrate, sodium chloride, sodium xylenesulfonate, parfum, citric acid, sodium benzoate, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, tetrasodium edta, sodium hydroxide, linalool, trisodium ethylenediamine disuccinate, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, citronellol, propylene glycol, coumarin, magnesium nitrate, methylchloroisothiazolinone, magnesium chloride, zingiber officinale root extract, methylisothiazolinone, potassium sorbate

Check Aussie MAN Keep It Thick Shampoo , Reformulated for Men against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aussie MAN Keep It Thick Shampoo , Reformulated for Men is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go