Is Aussie Mask Jar SOS Supercharged Repair Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Benzoate, Limonene, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Polysorbate 20, Linalool, Glycerin, Butylene Glycol, Santalum Acuminatum Fruit Extract, Leptospermum Scoparium Leaf Extract, Alcohol Denatured
Check Aussie Mask Jar SOS Supercharged Repair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie Mask Jar SOS Supercharged Repair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Aussie Mask Jar SOS Supercharged Repair is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Jar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Personal Care


