Is Aussie Mighty Mega Shampoo 250ml. Gently Cleansing Shampoo for Soft and Shiny Hair Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Salicylate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Sodium Hydroxide, Tetrasodium EDTA, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Butylene Glycol, Glyoxal, Fragaria Chiloensis Fruit Extract

Check Aussie Mighty Mega Shampoo 250ml. Gently Cleansing Shampoo for Soft and Shiny Hair against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aussie Mighty Mega Shampoo 250ml. Gently Cleansing Shampoo for Soft and Shiny Hair is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown