Is Aussie Miracle Moist Shampoo 170ml. Moisture-Quenching Formula to Revive and Restore Brittle and Dry Hair. Infused with Australian Macadamia Nut Oil, and Cruelty-Free Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- macadamia ternifolia seed oil
macadamia ternifolia seed oil
Dietitian noteMacadamias are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Cetyl Alcohol, Oleic Acid, Glutamic Acid, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Polysorbate 20, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Limonene, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, CI 19140, CI 17200
Check Aussie Miracle Moist Shampoo 170ml. Moisture-Quenching Formula to Revive and Restore Brittle and Dry Hair. Infused with Australian Macadamia Nut Oil, and Cruelty-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie Miracle Moist Shampoo 170ml. Moisture-Quenching Formula to Revive and Restore Brittle and Dry Hair. Infused with Australian Macadamia Nut Oil, and Cruelty-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


