Is Aussie Nourishing Hug Vegan Solid Shampoo Bar With Australian Macadamia Nut, 70g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Coco Sulfate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Betaine, Potassium Bitartrate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Theobromo Cacao Seed Butter, Citric Acid, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Parfum, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Paprica Extract, limonene, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Alcohol, linalool, Coumarin, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate **98% naturally derived ingredients, with the remaining 2% for a good usage experience and product stability. Naturally derived ingredients maintain >50% of their natural origin material.

Check Aussie Nourishing Hug Vegan Solid Shampoo Bar With Australian Macadamia Nut, 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar