Is Aussie Paraben-Free Miracle Moist 3 Minute Miracle w/ Avocado for Dry Hair Repair, 8.0 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Stearyl Alcohol, Cyclopentasiloxane, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Dimethicone, Fragrance, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Ecklonia Radiata Extract, Benzyl Alcohol, EDTA, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Glutamic Acid

Check Aussie Paraben-Free Miracle Moist 3 Minute Miracle w/ Avocado for Dry Hair Repair, 8.0 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aussie Paraben-Free Miracle Moist 3 Minute Miracle w/ Avocado for Dry Hair Repair, 8.0 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Peanut Free? Aussie Paraben-Free Miracle Moist 3 Minute Miracle w/ Avocado for Dry Hair Repair, 8.0 fl oz | Spoonful