Is Aussie Sprouts Great Green Stuff Alfalfa Sprouts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alfalfa Sprouts.
Check Aussie Sprouts Great Green Stuff Alfalfa Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie Sprouts Great Green Stuff Alfalfa Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


