Is AUSSIE STYLE SOFT LICORICE CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, GLYCERIN, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE), LICORICE EXTRACT

Check AUSSIE STYLE SOFT LICORICE CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? AUSSIE STYLE SOFT LICORICE CANDY | Spoonful