Is AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRY PUREE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, HONEY, AGAR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (INCLUDING BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPP., L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).

Check AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie