Is AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR, PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (INCLUDING BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPP., L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS), LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


