Is AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC HONEY, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), AGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


