Is AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, HONEY, AGAR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (INCLUDING BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPP., L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


