Is AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR, PECTIN, VANILLA BEAN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (INCLUDING BIFIDOBACTERIUM SSP, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI. S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


