Is Aussie Work That Curl Hair Serum - Vegan Hair Treatment For Curly Hair, 90ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Parfum, Limonene, Linalool, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Aussie Work That Curl Hair Serum - Vegan Hair Treatment For Curly Hair, 90ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussie Work That Curl Hair Serum - Vegan Hair Treatment For Curly Hair, 90ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth


