Is Aussielent vegan Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Flour, Maltodextrin, Soy Flour, Soy Protein Isolate, Vitamin And Mineral Premix (Potassium, Calcium, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Niacin, Zinc, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A,riboflavin, Molybdenum, Iodine, Chromium, Selenium, Vitamin K, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12), Rice Flour, Sov Lecithin, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Aussielent vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aussielent vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Supplement · Powder


