Is Austex, Hot Dog Chili Sauce, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Crushed Beans, Beef Fat, Tomatoes, Mustard & Mustard Bran (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Turmeric), Less Than 2 Percent: Salt, Soy Protein Concentrate, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavorings, Caramel Color, Oleoresin Paprika
Check Austex, Hot Dog Chili Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Austex, Hot Dog Chili Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySpicy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingDippingMeal Prep


