Is Austin Chile Co. Hatch Chile Pinto Bean Medium Dip, Hatch Chile Pinto Bean Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED PINTO BEANS, ROASTED TOMATO, DICED TOMATO (TOMATOES TOMATO JUICE), FILTERED WATER, HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILES, NATURAL FLAVOR (WATER, INACTIVE DRIED YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ONIONS, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SALT, LALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, ONIONS, CARROTS, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES AND GARLIC), DRIED ARBOL PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, CUMIN, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check Austin Chile Co. Hatch Chile Pinto Bean Medium Dip, Hatch Chile Pinto Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Austin Chile Co. Hatch Chile Pinto Bean Medium Dip, Hatch Chile Pinto Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


