Is AUSTIN CHILE CO. ROASTED CHILES MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATO, FILTERED WATERDICED TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), TOMATO PASTE, ONION, GUAJILLO CHILE, JALAPENO PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CILANTRO, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, ANCHO CHILE, DRIED ARBOL PEPPER, ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH CONCENTRATE (CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, FLAVORING , COOKED VEGETABLES [CARROT, CELERY ONION], ONION POWDER, TURMERIC), AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check AUSTIN CHILE CO. ROASTED CHILES MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AUSTIN CHILE CO. ROASTED CHILES MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? AUSTIN CHILE CO. ROASTED CHILES MEDIUM SALSA, 16 OZ | Spoonful