Is Austin Eastciders Blackberry Hard Cider Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Apple Cider, Filtered Water, Blackberry Concentrate (apple & Aronia Concentrates, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Blackberry Concentrate), Sugar, Black Carrot (for Color), Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Carbon Dioxide

Check Austin Eastciders Blackberry Hard Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking