Is 'AUSTIN'S OWN' GOODFLOW GREEN TEA, 'AUSTIN'S OWN' GOODFLOW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Green Tea (Water + Tea), Pure Cane Sugar, Spearmint, Goodflow Texas Wildflower Raw Honey, Citric Acid and Lemon Juice.

Check 'AUSTIN'S OWN' GOODFLOW GREEN TEA, 'AUSTIN'S OWN' GOODFLOW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

'AUSTIN'S OWN' GOODFLOW GREEN TEA, 'AUSTIN'S OWN' GOODFLOW is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusMintyHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep