Is Austinuts Cinnamon Pecans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cinnamon, Salt
Check Austinuts Cinnamon Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Austinuts Cinnamon Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Where to buy
Austinuts Cinnamon Pecans is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping


