Is Austinuts Cinnamon Pecans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cinnamon, Salt

Check Austinuts Cinnamon Pecans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Austinuts Cinnamon Pecans is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping