Is Australian 30+ Manuka Honey, 1.1 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Manuka Honey

Check Australian 30+ Manuka Honey, 1.1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian 30+ Manuka Honey, 1.1 lb is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping