Is Australian 30+ Manuka Honey, 1.1 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Manuka Honey

Check Australian 30+ Manuka Honey, 1.1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian 30+ Manuka Honey, 1.1 lb is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping