Is Australian Black Licorice (1lb Bag) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Treacle, Wheat Flour (Gluten), Glucose Syrup (From Wheat, Contains Sulphites), Sugar, Molasses, Water, Licorice Extract, Anissed Oil, Colour (Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Mono And Diglycerides (Emulsifier), Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Vegetable Oil And Carnauba Wax (Glazing Agents)
Check Australian Black Licorice (1lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Black Licorice (1lb Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Australian Black Licorice (1lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


