Is Australian Candy Allens Frosty Fruits 170g x 2 Pack Bundle Party Favors Bag Fillers Halloween Treats For Kids Sweets Summer Candy Buffet Summer Tropical Fruit Flavour Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Wheat Or Corn), Cane Sugar, Thickener (Dextrin Roasted Starch), Wheat, Acid Treated Starch Or Starch Acetate, Gelatine, Food Acid (Citric), Flavours Colours (Carminic Acid, Paprika Oleorsein, Tumeric), Contains Wheat, May Contain Milk
Check Australian Candy Allens Frosty Fruits 170g x 2 Pack Bundle Party Favors Bag Fillers Halloween Treats For Kids Sweets Summer Candy Buffet Summer Tropical Fruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Candy Allens Frosty Fruits 170g x 2 Pack Bundle Party Favors Bag Fillers Halloween Treats For Kids Sweets Summer Candy Buffet Summer Tropical Fruit Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Australian Candy Allens Frosty Fruits 170g x 2 Pack Bundle Party Favors Bag Fillers Halloween Treats For Kids Sweets Summer Candy Buffet Summer Tropical Fruit Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


