Is Australian Canola Oil Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil (97%), Emulsifier (E471), Vitamin E (Tocopherol)

Check Australian Canola Oil Spray against your own diets in the app.