Is Australian Classic Balsamic Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramelised Sugar.
Check Australian Classic Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Classic Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


