Is Australian Creams Kakadu Plum Rejuvenating Eye Serum 25ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propanediol, Niacinamide, Glycerine, Terminalia Ferdinandiana (Kakadu Plum), Fruit Extract, Hyaluronic Acid, Menthyl Lactate, Carbomer, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Disodium Edta, Sodium Hydroxide, Fragrance
Check Australian Creams Kakadu Plum Rejuvenating Eye Serum 25ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Creams Kakadu Plum Rejuvenating Eye Serum 25ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Australian Creams Kakadu Plum Rejuvenating Eye Serum 25ml is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown


