This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised milk, salt, cultures, rennet.

Check Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm | Spoonful