Is Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised milk, salt, cultures, rennet.
Check Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Australian Gold Long Life Brie 115gm is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsIGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal PrepLunch


