Is Australian Licorice Pink Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Water, Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Rice Bran Oil, Malic Acid (Acidulant), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Salt, Colored with Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Licorice Paste, Carnauba Wax

Check Australian Licorice Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
LicoriceFruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go