Is Australian Organic Bolognese Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes (71%) [Reconstituted Puree, Diced], Organic Vegetables (Carrot, Onion, Celery), Organic Olive Oil, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Thyme
Check Australian Organic Bolognese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Organic Bolognese Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


