Is Australian Organic Food Co Potato & Leek Soup Pouch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Potato (25%), Organic Leek (8%), Organic Cauliflower, Organic Celery, Organic Cream (Milk), Organic Olive Oil, Organic Onion, Sea Salt

Check Australian Organic Food Co Potato & Leek Soup Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian Organic Food Co Potato & Leek Soup Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go