Is Australian Organic Food Co. Tropical Fruit Puree 120g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Banana, Organic Mango, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Pineapple.

Check Australian Organic Food Co. Tropical Fruit Puree 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian Organic Food Co. Tropical Fruit Puree 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking