Is Woolworths Australian Pistachios Roasted & Salted 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios (98%), Sea Salt.

Check Woolworths Australian Pistachios Roasted & Salted 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Australian Pistachios Roasted & Salted 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking