Is Australian Pork Double Smoked Ham On The Bone Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Pork (95%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 261), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 339), Sugar, Dextrose (from Maize), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Smoke Flavour. Naturally Wood Smoked. Smoked Meat, Fully Cooked, Ready To Eat.

Check Australian Pork Double Smoked Ham On The Bone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep