Is AUSTRALIAN PROSCIUTTO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AUSTRALIAN PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE (MAIZE, TAPIOCA), SODIUM NITRATE (251), SODIUM NITRITE (250), ANTIOXIDANT (316), STARTER CULTURE.

Check AUSTRALIAN PROSCIUTTO against your own diets in the app.