Is Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Rock Candy - 170g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose (corn), citric acid, flavours, colours (102, 110, 123, 129, 133).<br/>

Check Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Rock Candy - 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Rock Candy - 170g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing