Is Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Rock Candy - 170g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose (corn), citric acid, flavours, colours (102, 110, 123, 129, 133).<br/>
Check Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Rock Candy - 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Rock Candy - 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Rock Candy - 170g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


