Is Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Tree Lollipop - 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose (corn), citric acid, colours (102, 110, 123, 124, 129, 133), flavour.<br/>
Check Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Tree Lollipop - 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Tree Lollipop - 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Australian Sweet Co. Handcrafted Christmas Tree Lollipop - 70g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


