Is Tamar Valley Natural Yoghurt No Fat | 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, milk solids, live cultures (from milk).
Check Tamar Valley Natural Yoghurt No Fat | 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamar Valley Natural Yoghurt No Fat | 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base


