Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Australia's Own Kid's Milk Chocolate Poppers 200mL x 6 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk (95%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (0.6%), Ve getable Gums (460, 466, 407), Natural Flavours

Check Australia's Own Kid's Milk Chocolate Poppers 200mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Australia's Own Kid's Milk Chocolate Poppers 200mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Australia's Own Kid's Milk Chocolate Poppers 200mL x 6 pack | Spoonful