Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Authentic Asia Mango On A Stick Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Dark Chocolate Compound (sugar, Vegetable Fat (palm Olein Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Chocolate Flavor). Contains Coconut.

Check Authentic Asia Mango On A Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Authentic Asia Mango On A Stick | Spoonful