Is Authentic Asian Pork & Mushroom Balls Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (76%), Reconstituted Mushroom (15%), Sugar, Sea Salt, Tapioca Starch, Flavour Enhancer (621), Mineral Salt (450, 451) & Water Added.
Check Authentic Asian Pork & Mushroom Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Asian Pork & Mushroom Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingDipping


